Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202255

202255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfc/ffdaw987n9qicxrue6gsjiblmmik0j17.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. Walking distance to Salina Park and Patticheio Park. 4 minutes to the salt lake of Larnaca, 7 minutes from the Finikoudes beach, 9 minutes from the Metropolis shopping center. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202255
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 173 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:24
202255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/8upx2golbgrb7bnuc4p5r41agllpjb67.jpg
№ 200872
Construction has begun.
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/twherov8a4ahncc3n9tlktccus2unjvu.jpeg
№ 150348
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
13 415 EUR/m2
Interesting