Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202233

202233
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1920_1080_2/t09sxr5xkhqerex4cwqdxguxhc5z78a5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202233
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:48
202233
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 500 EUR+VAT
3 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f4/1088_820_2/tj0nb5lj5zq59elusv9uciw3sjmnujlk.jpg
№ 124521
Total area: 139 m2
360 000 EUR
2 590 EUR/m2
Interesting