Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202229

202229
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6ba/22icnldzhyqhryhsx2rubwp1iad293jl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202229
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:48
202229
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a9/hz5k297148yv2tc2u9xo1qckb19xm5zf.jpg
№ 203209
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/wz84fxjxsv5o6rx2we003t1bktzwn7j5.JPG
№ 187777
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
Interesting