Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202141

202141
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/275/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kiti and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202141
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:56
202141
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/6yszygoqomc7ov5yh4pwusb71mznzpsk.jpg
№ 182333
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
3 110 EUR/m2
263 000 EUR
Interesting