Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202121

202121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54d/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kitty and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202121
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
263 000 EUR + VAT
2 307 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:33
202121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fb/1088_820_2/1nnjd0fz0l97iu6m6skdi1o51tz0fheo.jpg
№ 212812
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/p8seoo74zlazpgnfh1cdhi2upd9zg5sb.jpg
№ 162272
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f9/1088_820_2/hw3lvduu7mxqjqexlai0lmzposk8wo5j.jpeg
№ 148301
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
520 000 EUR
Interesting