Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202109

202109
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/690/5dmyd36bgbgg52oefn6iqfxe1werwkdq.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A beautiful apartment for sale, occupying the entire floor, in a newly designed complex from a major developer in Faneromeni, Larnaca, one of the most elite and prestigious areas of Larnaca. The project will consist of a 3-bedroom apartment and a penthouse with a large roof terrace. Covered veranda of 20 m2. Located just a few minutes from the famous Finikoudes Beach and being close to urban amenities, restaurants and shopping malls, the project will offer its residents the best living conditions.

Read more
Object
№202109
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 140 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:59
202109
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting