Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202102

202102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09c/y9nwpmvkv5609bqluwnhmvie0sxotusv.jpg
139
An aparment with roof garden
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in the luxurious Livadia district, Larnaca. The complex consists of 5 separate blocks and includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, ground floor apartments with private gardens and penthouses with roof terraces!The project is located a short drive from the New Marina and Port of Larnaca, the largest project in Larnaca to date.

Read more
Object
№202102
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
287 000 EUR + VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:34
202102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR