Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202094

202094
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/594/kax92d03kira3kxomlbamhah0xql48e8.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the prestigious Livadia area of Larnaca, available for purchase. This unique complex consists of five exquisite blocks, offering a variety of apartment options: from 1st bedroom to unique ground floor apartments with private gardens and exclusive penthouses with panoramic roof terraces. The proposed project is just a short drive from the New Marina in Larnaca, which is one of the most significant construction projects in the city today.

Read more
Object
№202094
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:38
202094
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/508/j0zbcx8zxgjjqbbf9ip4rhpezs9u5gkd.jpeg
№ 208706
Plot Size: 2197 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
Interesting