Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202088

202088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/900/r2bhmlgk1h6klqypf5wie4llvqdlm1yg.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom apartment for sale, located in an elite complex with a swimming pool, gym and underground parking on the beach in the Mackenzie area of Larnaca. Just 100 meters from the sandy beach with crystal clear water. Walking distance to the city infrastructure. The modern design of the project distinguishes it from other complexes. Covered veranda of 28 m2. Traditional taverns, bars and restaurants are just a few steps away. Larnaca International Airport is 10 minutes from the complex.

Read more
Object
№202088
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
537 000 EUR + VAT
3 891 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:08
202088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Interesting