Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202081

202081
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76b/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
Description:

New 3-bedroom apartment for sale located on the beachfront in Makenzie area, Larnaca. Just 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear waters. Walking distance to urban infrastructure. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings.

Read more
Object
№202081
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
4 296 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:30
202081
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8e/1088_820_2/ialac37qmgikrw4wntt0sja0bjsj9hp8.jpg
№ 169944
Total area: 54 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
5 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f9/1088_820_2/70chx1ugbn3s7d1x4s4rtfhrvm2p24go.jpg
№ 96755
Total area: 230 m2
Plot Size: 247 m2
6 500 EUR+VAT
28 EUR/m2
Interesting