Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202081

202081
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76b/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
Description:

New 3-bedroom apartment for sale located on the beachfront in Makenzie area, Larnaca. Just 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear waters. Walking distance to urban infrastructure. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings.

Read more
Object
№202081
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
4 296 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:33
202081
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2449 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203522
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
Interesting