Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202004

202004
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/917/1920_1080_2/170jvv9pev9trtnoep5lirs3hc8wurzj.jpg
189
Within walking distance of the sea
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Paphos area. This is a modern residential complex, designed with modern architecture and high-quality construction in mind. Each apartment offers a spacious layout with large balconies and carefully selected elements, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling combined with underfloor heating. There are fully equipped kitchens, built-in wardrobes and shower cabins. The complex provides elements of comfort and safety, such as individual alarm systems, an intercom system, electric car gates, covered parking, separate storerooms and energy-efficient thermal aluminum systems of Class A. Landscaped common areas and a communal swimming pool enhance the quality of daily life.

Read more
Object
№202004
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 082 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:09
202004
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212639
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c2/1088_820_2/ehlc6217bd7lh0akow0m898ahrl9hs7v.jpeg
№ 207823
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 3700 m2
7 200 000 EUR
2 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/foqwim9v4hzlzso3wi1qp9xtbwr03zmz.jpg
№ 161862
Total area: 462 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
9 091 EUR/m2
Interesting