Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212639

212639
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1920_1080_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212639
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-24T00:06
212639
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/l94kpih8pt60kqoibs7ieif8811p8mo5.jpg
№ 205140
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 202 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c49/1088_820_2/9l2rdp687v6em2rtpdoe8tfnvwjctzp4.jpg
№ 193452
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/456/1088_820_2/bllcktjqugmmgepocnomltf6wtconq2n.jpeg
№ 183295
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR
2 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b5/1088_820_2/a6plsnyrt91nes1i5ojjfb6c780piqex.jpg
№ 128981
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 854 EUR/m2
Interesting