Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201933

201933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ed/6r5gv2rpb62b777z3ymv7nemqdn6uuaf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia, in a residential and well-maintained area with convenient access to urban infrastructure. The project is at the design stage, which makes it possible to purchase real estate at an early stage of construction. The building is made in a modern architectural style and is designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The apartments have bright and spacious layouts, covered verandas and high-quality finishes. The house has an elevator and an internal staircase, providing convenience for everyday living. The facility is equipped with modern engineering systems, including the installation of LG air conditioners, electrical equipment, video intercom, solar water heater and thermal insulation facade system. The building has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, which guarantees low energy consumption and a high level of comfort. The location of the facility provides convenient and quick access to the University of Nicosia, as well as to various infrastructure facilities, including shops, services and transport interchanges. This apartment is an excellent offer both for your own living and for a long-term investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№201933
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:39
201933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/t50sj9g1jgee9qa2f4x605x5imdovtfd.jpeg
№ 211140
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/1gki1ywwhqfzr8powkudj0qcfn9sbivx.jpeg
№ 195873
For the development of medical centre
Plot Size: 8500 m2
12 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80a/la5ifiazbycf0wd1aynuzzxaixo4a7c2.jpeg
№ 147357
Plot Size: 4683 m2
800 000 EUR
171 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ef/jk0c6cb9l81smw8dd27rjm8icbr1fhgu.jpeg
№ 63559
Boutique hotel for sale in Lefkara
Total area: 700 m2
Plot Size: 985 m2
2 420 000 EUR+VAT
3 457 EUR/m2
Interesting