Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201821

201821
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e8/1920_1080_2/o672dnosqxboxaj2a6vue0vs93x8ig3s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 9 apartments: 4 triple and 5 double. Each apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. The complex has a modern gym, a swimming pool and a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№201821
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:40
201821
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting