Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201685

201685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bd/dcepbap00s5yhnorks0nnkbtrsc5jv4y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 11 apartments: 2 single and 9 double. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№201685
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
2 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:45
201685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/bqv4g6eshbq1mb4vx2l81642xfkaw37u.jpg
№ 201719
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
13 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a25/1088_820_2/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
№ 191388
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f02/1088_820_2/3c1tr7fo6kmvx041u167x19frdj7b609.jpeg
№ 187539
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 180749
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
326 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
363 000 EUR
Interesting