Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201587

201587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/7wo3iw2zfcx5g3fb08lwoqp807uyvx13.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№201587
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
3 812 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:58
201587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6629 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217565
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 348 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 217564
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 299 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
№ 217563
Stunning sea view
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 864 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
Interesting