Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201581

201581
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a2/kctojyke3os3ji4w3alfcqwjiiblqvy0.jpeg
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in Konia. All houses have high-quality finishes inside and outside. The architect used clean modern lines, natural materials and open space to achieve the perfect balance of design and practicality. Due to the construction stage, it is possible to choose materials and colors to suit your taste.

Read more
Object
№201581
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
706 000 EUR + VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:08
201581
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2