Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 201560

201560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ce/l9ehr89hugpptujc7igcefzvjfrse59o.jpeg
170
For an apartment building
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 85 meters south of Spiru Ciprianu Avenue and 1700 meters from the sea. There is an old house on the territory, a square-shaped plot, a flat surface and a facade facing the street of 23 meters. It falls into the Ka4 planning area with a building density of 120%, coverage of 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№201560
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
522 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Zone:
Ka4
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
900 000 EUR
1 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:48
201560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Interesting