Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201348

201348
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Nicosia, Engomi, made using high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen. Air conditioners will be installed in each apartment, and there is also an opportunity to select and install modern household appliances and electronics at the request of the owner. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructures, providing convenient access to all urban amenities. The complex also has covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№201348
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:20
201348
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/cxe9ja24pkfwq9glmrr73fwfi771kqkc.jpeg
№ 211258
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/qr19y9ue3cajk9nup7ggx8nb3stjtxtu.jpeg
№ 199780
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/ol02hjr0ws3845985pazhdf9w5e54796.jpg
№ 193545
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 181058
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
Interesting