Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211258

211258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1920_1080_2/cxe9ja24pkfwq9glmrr73fwfi771kqkc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient residential area with quick access to the city center, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as modern common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211258
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3660 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:28
211258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/b7g9sj072dz6kd4fn2vclrexw3hqq2dn.jpg
№ 198843
A plot of land with a project for a residential building with 7 apartments
Plot Size: 600 m2
750 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05a/1088_820_2/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
№ 197759
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
536 000 EUR+VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
563 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/351/1088_820_2/zm3hpgcsvad68pqbah81u3gjfygrsjg6.JPG
№ 179257
Total area: 779 m2
1 525 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
Interesting