Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201337

201337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bb/hptlvlzmo3vavkrwm02p9oumtt0sgvvi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limasol. The residential complex is a modern project offering spacious apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The project organically combines privacy, elegant architecture and everyday convenience. With improved features, high-quality materials and customized design, these residences embody a higher standard of comfort. Residents have easy access to Limassol's best amenities, prestigious schools, boutiques and restaurants, while remaining just minutes from the city's main shopping thoroughfares and bustling urban center.

Read more
Object
№201337
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:18
201337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting