Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201311

201311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba4/byawzi499exrlookbp924am388lh440s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a quiet residential area of Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern residential project consisting of 6 houses: 4 three-bedroom houses and 2 four-bedroom houses. The houses are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used.

The location provides convenient access to the beach in just 5 minutes, and supermarkets, cafes and bakeries are in the immediate vicinity, providing everything you need for everyday life. The complex is located next to the "Land of the Future" project. In addition, the villas are located near schools and universities, making them an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№201311
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:40
201311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33b/1088_820_2/h947dfj7as2w8nfvobf407p800xxnnid.jpg
№ 210334
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/547qmp47fbqx50v0btywk99kffjslov0.jpg
№ 210332
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfc/1088_820_2/3tdkmzu97f7o2ql9h6er2g00kwtrzy6r.jpg
№ 209413
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
825 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/rs0tw6hebt5igltbucux4herafmgyoo2.jpg
№ 199097
Total area: 399 m2
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting