Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201092

201092
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/334/d4sau1glw3py53swsmkp0nte01q7l99b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The village has everything you need for everyday life: shops, supermarkets, pharmacies, restaurants and cafes. There are also several schools, including kindergartens and elementary schools, which makes the area especially convenient for families with children. There are several parks in the village for active recreation.

Read more
Object
№201092
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 919 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:22
201092
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/w08ix0uw8gd5ip4jjaijhligxowp4s95.jpg
№ 158999
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 927 EUR/m2