Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201064

201064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/010/ylmodgn6djnmyinrttk7kdz0eytw9k3k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Stylish two-bedroom apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Excellent location — close to the city center, shops and convenient access to the highway. The apartment is made using high-quality materials. There is a private storage room and a covered parking space. An ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№201064
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:06
201064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting