Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 200925

200925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91b/equ2wt1494miang7qkl3d5gayeis0z11.jpeg
225
With planning permit and architectural plan
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale located in Agios Tychonas area, Limassol. The plot has excellent sea and mountain views, i.e. has all-round visibility, located on the top of the hill. This is the highest point in the area, which makes this plot exclusive. The area of the site is considered elite. Next door is the Zafiros complex. Convenient location and accessibility both to the city center and to the tourist area - 5 minutes by car. There is a developed design project. The total area is 6809 m2.

Read more
Object
№200925
Type:
Land
Total area:
6809 m2
Land area:
6809 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
8 000 000 EUR
1 175 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:17
200925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Interesting