Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200820

200820
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1920_1080_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. A modern residential project is under construction. The apartment is energy efficient Class A and is equipped with modern engineering systems, including sound and thermal insulation, a pressurized water supply system and photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. For the convenience of residents, it is possible to install an alarm system and air conditioners. The price includes a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№200820
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:34
200820
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/yc3pfo67gfgupp7kb2ehpqxo1u9spf8z.jpg
№ 210780
Ready in July 2026
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 150618
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Interesting