Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 210780

210780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1920_1080_2/yc3pfo67gfgupp7kb2ehpqxo1u9spf8z.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom house in the Mesogi area in a gated community. It is just a 3-minute drive to the International School of Paphos and just 5 minutes from the center of Paphos. A swimming pool can be built on request. There are outlets for central heating and air conditioning. There is a roof terrace of 40 sq. m. The bedrooms have laminate flooring.

Read more
Object
№210780
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
221 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:34
210780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 150618
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Interesting