Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200797

200797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f77/1920_1080_2/ozb1of0pgdagakgrof56ph83fdx56gte.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. The modern residential project is under construction and offers a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of Class A. Ceramic tiles or parquet are provided in the interior, and granite countertops are installed in the kitchen. The building is equipped with a sound and thermal insulation system, a pressurized system for water supply, as well as photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. Alarm system and air conditioners are provided. A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of residents.

Read more
Object
№200797
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:44
200797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
24 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1088_820_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
№ 212058
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63a/1088_820_2/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
№ 208681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/f3rssw4xakd5bdnq7thzkvbtfryrgfa7.jpeg
№ 206345
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2