Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216207

216207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1920_1080_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Omologites, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a central and convenient location with quick access to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies, has a well-thought-out layout and bright living areas.

Read more
Object
№216207
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:09
216207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cd/1088_820_2/vcoffsu50lwpsslgh7c6rdmpda4prscf.jpg
№ 216446
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
Interesting