Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212058

212058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1920_1080_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops, medical facilities and the city center.

The apartment is made using high-quality building materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The layout is thought out to the smallest detail: a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms create a bright and functional living space.

The interior uses modern design solutions, high-quality plumbing and finishes that meet high construction standards. An air conditioning system, thermal insulation windows and good noise insulation are provided, which ensures comfort at any time of the year.

For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and well-maintained common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212058
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:42
212058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 205625
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
443 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2