Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208681

208681
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63a/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The building fully complies with EU earthquake resistance standards, ensuring a high level of safety. The complex is built using advanced European materials. Each apartment is equipped with a solar panel system for heating water. Entrance to the territory is carried out through an automatic gate with remote control. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space.

Read more
Object
№208681
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:42
208681
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1088_820_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
№ 212058
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 205625
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
443 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2