Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211350

211350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1920_1080_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the Kissonerga area with a beautiful view of the sea. It is located in a quiet, pleasant green area. This residential complex consists of 14 apartments: 2 single, 8 double and 4 triple. The complex offers comfort and safety that meet the highest modern standards. It consists of two blocks with a communal pool in the middle, as well as a gym. High-quality materials are used in the construction of the complex. The project also provides a covered parking and a private storage room. Security and comfort are provided by a video surveillance system and a Smart Home system. A remote-controlled gate and a video intercom add an additional layer of security and convenience.

Read more
Object
№211350
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
2026-06-10T06:40
211350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2