Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200786

200786
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d1e/prtrj0dv6l1skbk1qplo2c3mx8rce7df.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Archangelos – Lakatamia, Nicosia overlooking the lake. Quiet residential area, close to the shopping center of Nicosia (just a 5-minute walk). A short walk from the Archangelos Gymnasium. Advanced design: 12 apartments spread over 2 floors. Including photovoltaics for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№200786
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:02
200786
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89d/65p08nayuhgfhknkxeqyp9434y0l3xf7.jpeg
№ 212486
Total area: 234 m2
5 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1088_820_2/f647iigsohd2zoxcqilnba4cln1vgsn5.jpeg
№ 210422
Total area: 30 m2
Studio
1 850 EUR
62 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
№ 208348
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 102 000 EUR+VAT
8 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/5j7lc1xblgzmb8paxxi4e5qp5s6u7892.jpg
№ 199707
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting