Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 200567

200567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/612/grpqswjdk36j24jjvvjalb0zfeegloj2.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in the historical center of Limassol. A 5-minute walk from Molos and Marina. Studios of various configurations are located on three floors. There is an underground parking for 10 cars, a gym, a bicycle studio and a 65 m2 coworking space. On the roof there is a communal swimming pool with a sunbathing area, sauna, massage room and toilets, barbecue area of 200 m2, laundry room. A great opportunity for both living and investment. Wiring for air conditioning, built-in furniture.

Read more
Object
№200567
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:46
200567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2