Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200443

200443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d37/5zbc66lnioj9mtejf7y30xufmttz57fd.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200443
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
579 000 EUR + VAT
5 733 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:48
200443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a9/hz5k297148yv2tc2u9xo1qckb19xm5zf.jpg
№ 203209
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6ba/1088_820_2/22icnldzhyqhryhsx2rubwp1iad293jl.jpeg
№ 202229
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/wz84fxjxsv5o6rx2we003t1bktzwn7j5.JPG
№ 187777
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
Interesting