Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200438

200438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/679/3pxs6pccgrwe6iiu7ow16wnx4reask9m.jpeg
Description:

4-bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200438
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 320 000 EUR + VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:29
200438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06d/1088_820_2/6yyvj3uv7l03fqjbx1rkmasrqirf2n6y.jpeg
№ 159261
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2