Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200409

200409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200409
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
46 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR + VAT
5 885 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:41
200409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/274/1088_820_2/ddmn7l4cuxrihyb3dutjy8yl5639d3sn.jpg
№ 213734
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a86/1088_820_2/p4vrdmkiaf5xesi053gqh8uctxa33s21.jpeg
№ 213399
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 356 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1088_820_2/ttjc77vid1rrywqxjv7i2czti15qv6yl.jpg
№ 179934
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 536 m2
1 943 000 EUR+VAT
6 477 EUR/m2
Interesting