Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200348

200348
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b00/lwvtp41li51y0q7ik33dnjyqxndnsas2.jpeg
Description:

1-bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200348
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
327 000 EUR + VAT
4 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:37
200348
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/nl1q6v6yhhitxj9mn7bmwkbs9wv9kn06.jpg
№ 213719
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5d/1088_820_2/q53hmcmik1qczrhlp98vpcd4zxbei6ga.jpg
№ 213583
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 300 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5cc/1088_820_2/vqysxtjy9sh7ez0ea5wvctfk0aprvocn.jpg
№ 206402
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5a/1088_820_2/j9y8mfzqgow391dw62qv7gc4pg7416rl.jpg
№ 206396
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting