Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 200268

200268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1920_1080_2/8ry83ze6yjroqsukac2e09i7fi40ki00.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta. The modern apartment is located in a residential complex with a communal pool and offers the perfect combination of a secluded coastal lifestyle and proximity to all amenities. The facility has a Class A energy certificate, which guarantees high energy efficiency and comfortable living all year round.

The complex is located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paralimni, the popular Protaras area and the picturesque beaches of Kapparis. The famous Ayia Napa Resort is about 15 minutes away by car, and Larnaca International Airport is about 40 minutes away. The apartment offers beautiful sea views, emphasizing its exceptional location.

Read more
Object
№200268
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:44
200268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5onsx3ja78mz1jz569h40fyvvk094uic.JPG
№ 216377
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b02/1088_820_2/x4duwyzlzddlz8e8yjre0whwcnvt7fq0.jpeg
№ 216376
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/dkuvto93bs2t2umpxjjngw5glvkpb1lz.JPG
№ 216375
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6f/1088_820_2/nw873lzizur6xi1n52h5fhazks83iep3.JPG
№ 216374
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
20 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1088_820_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
№ 212058
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63a/1088_820_2/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
№ 208681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/f3rssw4xakd5bdnq7thzkvbtfryrgfa7.jpeg
№ 206345
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2