Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216377

216377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd5/5onsx3ja78mz1jz569h40fyvvk094uic.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Paralimni, Famagusta. The cozy and bright accommodation is ideal for comfortable living or relaxing by the sea. The apartment is located in a quiet area with convenient access to infrastructure and beaches.

Read more
Object
№216377
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:57
216377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Interesting