Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216376

216376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b02/x4duwyzlzddlz8e8yjre0whwcnvt7fq0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Paralimni, Famagusta. The cozy and bright accommodation is ideal for comfortable living or relaxing by the sea. The apartment is located in a quiet area with convenient access to infrastructure and beaches.

Read more
Object
№216376
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:57
216376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217157
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/0xbw1nwmkvyurnej8ure4nllppsfdhw4.jpeg
№ 216541
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
Interesting