Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200177

200177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1920_1080_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The building is made of reinforced concrete according to European standards, and thermal insulation materials are used for the interior and exterior walls, ensuring energy efficiency of class A.

The apartment features bright and spacious rooms, high-quality finishing materials and sophisticated engineering systems. Air conditioners can be installed in each room, and photovoltaic panels can be installed on the roof of the building. The kitchen has granite countertops and high—quality built-in furniture, and the bathroom has modern plumbing.

For the convenience of residents, an elevator, a video intercom and a key, code or card access system are provided. The territory of the complex is fenced and equipped for a safe and comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№200177
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:16
200177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/wl90ltzsomu1iddsd6qer49otot42i0j.jpeg
№ 156960
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
261 000 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/zipcq5nyk7bsizljvg6fgp4dfzn4jpx4.jpg
№ 154531
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 217 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
Interesting