Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 200084

200084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b1/1920_1080_2/0hi3nz5isryn0t0qil0io1yt02mew2o3.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Heating
Parking
Description:

I will sell a four-bedroom house with an area of 240 m2 on a plot of 850 m2 in the area of Pera Chorio, Nicosia. The house includes four bedrooms, one en-suite bathroom with shower, one bathroom with bathtub, guest WC, kitchen and living areas. The residence is equipped with a heating system, an oven and a hob are installed in the kitchen. There is a private swimming pool, a well-kept garden and a covered parking space. The house is located in a cul-de-sac, in a quiet and peaceful residential area, which ensures privacy and comfort of living.

Read more
Object
№200084
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
850 m2
420 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:38
200084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e81/1088_820_2/5zjunxtbad2vxwyt7r7s8q5qbm9qltyi.jpg
№ 193827
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 194 EUR/m2
Interesting