Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 199958

199958
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1920_1080_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car. It is also possible to install a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№199958
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
244 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:15
199958
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a0/1088_820_2/0in6g760bljd8litdf8yx2xtje5m8n61.jpg
№ 205832
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/277/1088_820_2/5ilephv2gixpsyzjftnzk8n53lkt26qm.jpg
№ 192930
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/vs3osy41h1cjh3u44l88e4boeo4iais2.jpeg
№ 184026
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/mylpyo6tmkfzj8lwkp11q8083jhsu4if.jpeg
№ 162455
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 756 EUR/m2
Interesting