Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199781

199781
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/yqosas3tfr3jx5jrwsqsi99qrygc6btc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

New apartments for sale in a complex in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, state-of-the-art architecture and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№199781
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:43
199781
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211665
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/012/n8sya3qp9cmmsht9yv21xw12pxklk3y9.jpg
№ 196369
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d43/1088_820_2/g6idi4bg7hjcc6cna4i1m3f5gdxyt2cr.jpg
№ 185055
Total area: 230 m2
1 715 000 EUR+VAT
7 457 EUR/m2
Interesting