Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom house in Larnaca № 199723

199723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/732/wv70xwtzdx9j6h6tgh3ir39bco7k2jyf.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a spacious five-bedroom house in the area of Kiti, Larnaca with a total area of 210 m2 on a plot of 285 m2. The house was built in 2010, is sold unfurnished and is equipped with full air conditioning in all rooms, as well as a 10 kW solar system. On the ground floor there is a living room, a kitchen, a full-size bedroom and a shower room. On the second floor there is a master bedroom with a bathroom, three additional bedrooms and a main bathroom. There is a covered parking, a storage room, a wooden pergola and an adjacent green area. The house is located in convenient proximity to schools, shops, cafes and the beach, with clean ownership rights.

Read more
Object
№199723
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
285 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
400 000 EUR
1 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:29
199723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 211550
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/tt1tainaxewn75fle8pyoduwmu7mjpmu.jpg
№ 210271
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209079
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
7 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1088_820_2/bcorrqzjlsb5iiponxvjhljw7tkpcv42.jpg
№ 208270
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 573 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR