Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 199595

199595
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/39o061vl2p4kt27w33s0sgeapw2pjibt.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom luxury residence for sale in Limassol, in a new high-rise complex in the heart of Germasoe. Access to private residences is limited by special elevators. Large entrance doors with matching fittings and locking system and marble floors of the highest quality. Ceilings with hidden lighting systems. The residences have energy-efficient windows and huge floor-to-ceiling glass doors, providing enough natural light to fill the space of all rooms. Hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating provide the living spaces with a warm atmosphere and comfort. The kitchens are equipped with cabinets of European quality and island racks with smooth edges, fully integrated with household appliances of well-known brands.

Read more
Object
№199595
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
11/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR
10 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:53
199595
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/627/zu9ocq1u8a4z1vlfq951ycxdv6aai364.jpg
№ 188232
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
Interesting