Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199584

199584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e6b/2q74bq0ekp07w6ssda8q7t1p2xmx4k09.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Limassol district. It has fairly high technical characteristics. Underfloor heating (full installation), photovoltaic system, hidden air conditioning in the living room (full installation), split system, air conditioners in all other rooms (full installation). Suspended ceilings in the living room with concealed lighting, hot water circulation system, security television system with digital recording for one week, electric shutters in the bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№199584
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:26
199584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e71/1088_820_2/nhuub448thn06p8pi02rsnozp3goop08.jpg
№ 212800
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f03/1088_820_2/a9fdjz2m3nhua07bzocf2xo1jg5p68av.jpg
№ 208651
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 213 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e69/51ijn4cwiy2t1dkp5e0pf6t9qqagfuto.jpg
№ 171829
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1288 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
2 650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44b/1088_820_2/qr18t7x658oolo54uam0sddwixf0q1px.JPG
№ 164715
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
989 000 EUR
4 824 EUR/m2
Interesting