Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198979

198979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/831/1920_1080_2/ebefnxvheca3guv4nkv3ck9z59cv5b4c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Aradippou area. The complex consists of seven apartments with spacious and modern living areas. These apartments also offer a large covered veranda of 20 m2 and a spacious outdoor veranda of 39 m2. The modern design uses high-quality Italian ceramic finishes, thoughtful layout of residential areas, providing additional space. The project provides for one parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The project is located in a prestigious urban area near the Metropolis Mall. A lovely residential area, quiet and family-oriented, surrounded mostly by private houses. The project is very close to schools, the New Larnaca Hospital, a short drive from Lidl Supermarket and Metropolis Shopping Center and with direct access to highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ayia Napa.

Read more
Object
№198979
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:31
198979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/uwc245vml2s4aefrb01kjjtadom20spx.jpeg
№ 203362
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
266 000 EUR+VAT
1 928 EUR/m2